A Fundraiser for the Richard H. Stewart Jr. Scholarship Fund

Fatty Final Four Winners

Below are the 1st, 2nd, and 3rd Place Award Winners as well as the Lollapaloozers.  These are only some of the Award Winners.  Click the Year Heading to see the winners of the other awards that year.

2020
1st Place – Joan Stewart
2nd Place – Harry Pliskin
3rd Place – Dara Bernstein
The Lollapaloozer – Jim Brown
Click here for more Prize Winners

2019
1st Place – Walt Hajduk
2nd Place – Carl Grashof
3rd Place – Anita Grashof
The Lollapaloozer – Basi Bernstein
Click here for more Prize Winners
Participant Results

2018
1st Place – Jojo Schluter
2nd Place – Michele Lombard
3rd Place – Steve Murray
The Lollapaloozer – Pete Najarian
Click here for more
Participant Results

2017
1st Place – James Sullivan
2nd Place – Jefferson Mott
3rd Place – Ireland Robertson
The Lollapaloozer – Grayson Burns and Steve Kimmel
Click here for more
Participant Results

2016
1st Place – Susan and Ben Tillier
2nd Place – Stephanie Simmons
3rd Place – Ireland and Payton Robertson
The Lollapaloozer – Jeff DesCombes
Participant Results

2015
1st Place – Paul Mott
2nd Place – Pete Najarian
3rd Place – Jamie Baker
The Lollapaloozer – Carl Grashof
Click here for more
Participant Results

2014
1st Place – Anita Grashof
2nd Place – Lisa Gingerich
3rd Place – Elizabeth Brunoski
The Lollapaloozer – Jojo Schluter
Click here for more
Participant Results

2013
1st Place – Stephanie Kimmel
2nd Place – Susan Mott
3rd Place – Clifford Bernstein
The Lollapaloozer – Kate DesCombes
Click here for more
Participant Results

2012
1st Place – Bret Hilgart
2nd Place – Skyler Schluter
3rd Place – Paul Mott
The Lollapaloozer – Chris Brancazio and Kate DesCombes
Click here for more
Participant Results

2011
1st Place – Jefferson Mott
2nd Place – Tom Smallhorn
3rd Place – Amanda Mott
The Lollapaloozer – Stephanie Kimmel and Jenny Savino
Click here for more
Participant Results

2010
1st Place – Hunter Schluter
2nd Place – Martin Tillier
3rd Place – Andy Mott
The Lollapaloozer – Mrs. Susan Mott
Click here for more
Participant Results

2009
1st Place – Michelle Adkins
2nd Place – Thomas Bernstein
3rd Place – Alex Lee
The Lollapaloozer – Mr. Paul Mott
Click here for more
Participant Results

2008
1st Place – Carl Grashof
2nd Place – Matt Bernstein
3rd Place – Bret Hilgart
The Lollapaloozer – Tait Mott
Click here for more
Participant Results

2007
1st Place – John Gigliotti
2nd Place – Rob Meadows
3rd Place – Jenny Savino
The Lollapaloozer – Norma Ferrigno
Click here for more
Participant Results

2006
1st Place – Joe Rhoades
2nd Place – Bill Kearns
3rd Place – Shane Gruber
The Lollapaloozer – Jenny Savino
Click here for more
Participant Results

2005
1st Place – John Ferguson
2nd Place – Les Kuntar
3rd Place – Michelle Lombard
The Lollapaloozer – Norma & Melanie Ferrigno
Click here for more
Participant Results

2004
1st Place – Brian O’Callaghan
2nd Place – Andy Mott
3rd Place – LT Tosi
The Lollapaloozer – Phil Schluter
Click here for more
Participant Results

2003
1st Place – Steven Scaramuzzino
2nd Place – LT Tosi
3rd Place – Marlene Roberts
The Lollapaloozer – Betsi Amoruso
Click here for more
Participant Results